My Life Quote:


"If you just dream your dreams, they'll never come true." ~Takanori Nishikawa

2011年1月23日日曜日

CELL PHONE







Yozzz dudezzz








Sup meh kittehz???












Your favorite lil Jap trap got a cell phone now~












Tis white.

























And VERY kitteny.
I even gots meh TMR Burnin' X'mas charmy.











Oh mai kittenz At is all grown up! -tear-
















AHAHAHAHA




















I still amuse me.




















So dat derzz about all kittehs.
























OH!




















And I'm still top of my class baby >D
















OH YEAH!!!




















;D
























Have a great weekend gaiz.
















Your Gyaru-oh loves you (=




























































































































































Mayberrrz.




























No new vid this weekend, but check out da old one!








www.youtube.com/AtJap13 or http://www.atjap13.com/































GO THARRR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!










KITTENZARECUTE.BLOGSPOT.COM

2011年1月19日水曜日

DAISUKE IS NOBLE, CUZ I SAID SO :P


My friend found this oh so kitteny site && it just made my freaking day :D
Oh, and I made up a bunch of sentences about Yumi Yoshimura's crooked eyes && her cheating on Takanori, and it turned into being something about him having crooked eyes and cheating on her. LOLz PUFFY would love that :D
And then I did a funny one about Dai-chan loving Taka-kun, and it turned into "Noble Daisuke. I said so."
And this was At with a RANDOM blog on a RANDOM Tuesday!!!
Peace out yo.

2011年1月14日金曜日

Yo say kittens!

Tis At ah-gain.

I know youz prolly all wondering why I haven't been writing much about meh life lately. Well harrz meh answer.

Even though you ttly don't deserve one.




JK.



But fo realz, here's the reason.

I've had a great deal of things to do lately, so I was unable to write about my Xmas, New Year, and wuteva else. But now that I am going to be having less to do once again, I shall take this opportunity to fill in the blanks of my life.

For Christmas Eve I went to my Aunt's hawse && ate a bag of tater chips, a bowl of chicken salad, and oodles of noodles of cookies. It was really yummy. Like SRSLY.

On Christmas Day I ate some pie for breakfast (so the day was off to a great start dude) && had an awesomely kitteny dinner. For prezzies I got several gift cards, a TMR hoodie, new platform shoes (5 inches), candy, cards, a clipboard-calculator thing, clothing, and several other lil things. Oh and I gots meh TMR 2011 calendar.

But dude I'm so freaking pumped.


I bought a bunch of CDs with my gift card. I bought Asakura Daisuke's Electromancer, TM Network's A Gift for Fanks, Skye Sweetnam's Noise From the Basement, and T.M.Revolution DISCORDANZA Try My Remix~Singles Collection~.


I <3 Daisuke :D




Yeah so that tharr wuz meh Xmas.


Now for New Year.


Yeah I didn't really do anything to ring in the new year. I ate some soba and watched the TV program, but that's about all. Haha.

So, uh, yeah.


Don't really know what else to say right now. Haha.


I've only got one moar semester of school left, then I'm all finished with high school! I then get to move on to the next step in my life!! Dude I'm so happy~!!!


HAHA.

So yeah.




Tharr ya go.





Daz about all yo.








OH!


Did ya hear about the western zodiacs?


They all switched so now I ain't a Virgo anymoar. D;

Oh man I really hope they ain't SRSLY serious due to the fact that I've been a Virgo my entire life. Gyaaaa the world is going crazy.


And all the birds && fish are dying.

Yeah, falling out of teh sky deader than a bunch of door nails.

What the free kitten is up with THAT?!?!?!




Oh my kittens, this place is a mess.













NO, SRSLY.
















The earth is a mess.













So you can kiss it all GOOD BYE!!!




And g'nite.



Kthnx.


www.atjap13.com

2011年1月9日日曜日

Just A Lil Update


Yo say kittens!

Tis a kitteh.



It's At, of course.

I was just writing a lil something due to the fact that I have came to possess an issue. You all know that I have a blog on livejournal, or at least I think you guys know this fact. I am really not sure. But I do have a blog on there, and it is completely in Japanese. I kind of want to put my Japanese blog on a Japanese blog site, such as ameba or livedoor, but I am not sure if I should.

So, can you help me out?

Should I move it or something?

Yeah I'm not sure so I'm askin you gaiz.

Well, other than that I really don't know what else to say.

Like, SRSLY.

I don't.


Once again,


At is speechless.





XD




Shocking, huh?




OH!





Tomorrow I will be putting a new video up on Youtube, and I will be updating the Japanese blog.

Other than that, I just wanted to say dat I am really ttly busy lately.



I'm writing songs, advancing my career, and still working on my education.



So yeah,




I'm quite busy.





Well, I gotta go fo now yo.




OH!




Check out meh website: http://www.atjap13.com/

Gimme feedback && advice on what I can do to make it BETTAH!!!




DO IT!!!










NOW!!!!!!















Chu~~~













JK JK




I'm nawt that much of a slave driver.






But feedback and suggestions would be helpful. kthnx







Talk later yo~













\^o^/

2011年1月1日土曜日

NEW YEAR=NEW GOALS!!!


YO SAY!!!



AT HERE!!!!!!



And I got a special message~




U ready?




Are you??






Are. You. READY??????!!!!






HAPPY NEW YEAR!!!!



HAPPY 2010!!!



GOOD LUCK && Have a great holiday~!



check out the website, http://www.atjap13.com/



I UPDATED!!!




And of course check out the special New Year message on www.youtube.com/AtJap13



Love your favorite Azn boy && Jap Trap,

At!