My Life Quote:


"If you just dream your dreams, they'll never come true." ~Takanori Nishikawa

2011年1月9日日曜日

Just A Lil Update


Yo say kittens!

Tis a kitteh.



It's At, of course.

I was just writing a lil something due to the fact that I have came to possess an issue. You all know that I have a blog on livejournal, or at least I think you guys know this fact. I am really not sure. But I do have a blog on there, and it is completely in Japanese. I kind of want to put my Japanese blog on a Japanese blog site, such as ameba or livedoor, but I am not sure if I should.

So, can you help me out?

Should I move it or something?

Yeah I'm not sure so I'm askin you gaiz.

Well, other than that I really don't know what else to say.

Like, SRSLY.

I don't.


Once again,


At is speechless.





XD




Shocking, huh?




OH!





Tomorrow I will be putting a new video up on Youtube, and I will be updating the Japanese blog.

Other than that, I just wanted to say dat I am really ttly busy lately.



I'm writing songs, advancing my career, and still working on my education.



So yeah,




I'm quite busy.





Well, I gotta go fo now yo.




OH!




Check out meh website: http://www.atjap13.com/

Gimme feedback && advice on what I can do to make it BETTAH!!!




DO IT!!!










NOW!!!!!!















Chu~~~













JK JK




I'm nawt that much of a slave driver.






But feedback and suggestions would be helpful. kthnx







Talk later yo~













\^o^/

0 件のコメント:

コメントを投稿