My Life Quote:


"If you just dream your dreams, they'll never come true." ~Takanori Nishikawa

2010年12月19日日曜日

Awesome Kittehs.

So I got my laptop…

 

And its freaking amazing!

 

And my cell phone is in working conditions :D

 

Today I am going to the mall to buy some stuffs yo.

 

Xmas stuffs yo.

Even though Christmas isn’t that important to me, but it really is to my family and friends, so yeah.

 

I am pumped for pancakes for breakfast!

We’re also going out for breakfast (:

I love going out to dinner, lunch, breakfast, whatever.

 

HAHA.

 

I love my life.

Oh,

 

things are looking up to me once again.

There for a while I was…a lil worried.

 

But now, things are looking great!

 

And meh future is looking oh-so-bright!

 

Haha.

 

That tharr was just a briefy.

 

Haha.

 

Imma gonna upload pics to yesterday’s blog now.

 

See ya later kittehs!

0 件のコメント:

コメントを投稿